Tournament
Results for District 3 - 2007
Tumwater Valley GC
June 26th, 2007
Final Results |
Junior Golfer |
Age |
City |
Score |
Finish |
Qual for
Dist |
Boys 16-17 |
top |
CASEY ADAMS |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
70 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHRIS BEAN |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
70 |
1 |
Qualified |
BRIAN LEE |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
72 |
3 |
Qualified |
JASON MOLNER |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
73 |
4 |
Qualified |
JUSTIN ALLEBAUGH |
17 |
MONTESANO |
74 |
5 |
Qualified |
JACK WHEALDON |
16 |
ILWACO |
74 |
5 |
Qualified |
SCOTT WEISHAAR |
17 |
CAMAS |
74 |
5 |
Qualified |
CARL OSTERGREN |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
74 |
5 |
Qualified |
NOLAN SAND |
16 |
HOQUIAM |
75 |
|
Qualified |
JARRED BOSSIO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
75 |
|
Qualified |
STEPHEN LESH |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
75 |
|
Qualified |
BRADY WHITE |
17 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
76 |
|
Qualified |
JOEY DUWE |
17 |
KINGSTON |
77 |
|
|
ANDREW ELLIS |
17 |
FIRCREST |
77 |
|
|
ZACH WOARE |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
77 |
|
|
NICK FANDEL |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
78 |
|
|
TODD OAKES |
16 |
ILWACO |
78 |
|
|
COLIN POFF |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
78 |
|
|
SEAN LEONARD |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
78 |
|
|
ERIC CROWDER |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
79 |
|
|
JEFF HABERSETZER |
17 |
LAKEWOOD |
80 |
|
|
JORDAN LABREC |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
80 |
|
|
JOHNATHAN CHONG |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
81 |
|
|
GIFF OLSON |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
81 |
|
|
ALEX LILJESTROM |
16 |
TACOMA |
81 |
|
|
JARED MOE |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
81 |
|
|
WILL DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
83 |
|
|
CURTIS PAULSEN |
16 |
LACEY |
83 |
|
|
NICK SCHINDLER |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
83 |
|
|
SCOTT EASTON |
17 |
ELMA |
85 |
|
|
SAGE CARLEY |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
85 |
|
|
TYLER HUDSON |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
85 |
|
|
ELI CREIGHTON |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
86 |
|
|
ZEBADIAH BURKI |
16 |
TACOMA |
90 |
|
|
TAYLOR YOUTSLER |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
91 |
|
|
CHRIS PANAGIOTU |
16 |
U.P, WA |
94 |
|
|
SCOTT LUTZ |
16 |
BREMERTON |
97 |
|
|
CORRY CAMPBELL |
16 |
BREMERTON |
99 |
|
|
DEREK GARLAND |
16 |
CENTRALIA |
111 |
|
|
Boys 14-15 |
top |
CAMERON PECK |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
69 |
1 |
Qualified |
GARRETT WISSBAUM |
15 |
VANCOUVER |
76 |
2 |
Qualified |
RYAN KUKULA |
14 |
OCEAN PARK |
77 |
3 |
Qualified |
NATHAN PUTNAM |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
77 |
3 |
Qualified |
KYLE KANDA |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
77 |
3 |
Qualified |
BLAKE JONES |
15 |
CAMAS |
78 |
6 |
Qualified |
KYLE SCHNEIDER |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
81 |
7 |
Qualified |
MAX JIGANTI |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
81 |
7 |
Qualified |
CONNOR O'NEILL |
15 |
WASHOUGAL |
81 |
7 |
Qualified |
JACK SEIDL |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
82 |
|
Qualified |
LUKE ERICKSON |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
Qualified |
JOEY MCNELIS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
Qualified |
CHRISTIAN LETTS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
Qualified |
WILL ANDERSON |
15 |
YELM |
83 |
|
|
BEN FOSNICK |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
83 |
|
|
SAM MCAVOY |
15 |
STEILACOOM |
83 |
|
|
BRAD BUCHBERGER |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
83 |
|
|
BOBBY GRIFFIN |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
84 |
|
|
KYLE LEONARD |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
85 |
|
|
NICK MATTOX |
15 |
LACEY |
85 |
|
|
PATRICK WHEALDON |
14 |
ILWACO |
86 |
|
|
MICHAEL MCDONNELL |
14 |
ALLYN |
87 |
|
|
DARREN PATRICK ZEMANEK |
14 |
UNIVERSTIY PLACE |
88 |
|
|
GREG PITTMAN |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
88 |
|
|
DAVID LITTLEJOHN |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
89 |
|
|
JAVIER CABILLO |
15 |
BREMERTON |
90 |
|
|
RYAN GUTIERREZ |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
90 |
|
|
ROSS OLASON |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
91 |
|
|
TAYLOR TOMPKINS |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
91 |
|
|
LOGAN HEALY-TUKE |
15 |
SILVERDALE |
93 |
|
|
ZACHARY MONROE |
15 |
TUMWATER |
94 |
|
|
CAMPBELL FLEWELLING |
14 |
MILTON |
95 |
|
|
JORDAN STULLICK |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
97 |
|
|
MATT CLARE |
14 |
FIRCREST |
98 |
|
|
BRENDAN GOSSELIN |
15 |
BREMERTON |
98 |
|
|
CODEY PAULSEN |
15 |
LACEY |
99 |
|
|
JOHN FRY |
14 |
BREMERTON |
104 |
|
|
TYLER SAATHOFF |
14 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
105 |
|
|
Boys 12-13 |
top |
SETH NICKERSON |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
81 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHRIS TEDESCO |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
2 |
Qualified |
DEVIN FINDLAY |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
84 |
3 |
Qualified |
ROSS KUKULA |
12 |
OCEAN PARK |
85 |
4 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS MCDONALD |
13 |
UNION |
87 |
|
Qualified |
ALEC MARTINSON |
12 |
UNION |
92 |
|
Qualified |
WILLIAM WHEALDON |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
92 |
|
Qualified |
AARON CLARE |
13 |
FIRCREST |
93 |
|
|
AUSTIN BORDEAUX |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLAVE |
93 |
|
|
COLTON GOTT |
12 |
SHELTON |
94 |
|
|
MATTHEW BOURLAND |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
95 |
|
|
NICK LARSON |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
96 |
|
|
ANDREW BROWN |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
96 |
|
|
COLE DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
99 |
|
|
OWEN MATHESON |
13 |
PORT ORCHARD |
103 |
|
|
BRIAN BRATLIEN |
12 |
POULSBO |
115 |
|
|
PJ CARMICHAEL |
12 |
TACOMA |
118 |
|
|
Boys 8-11 |
top |
BRODIE BORDEAUX |
11 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
45 |
1 |
Qualified |
ALEC CHARLES |
10 |
GIGHARBOR |
47 |
2 |
Qualified |
LOGAN KNOWLES |
10 |
PORT ORCHARD |
47 |
2 |
Qualified |
RJ MANKE |
8 |
LAKEWOOD |
49 |
|
Qualified |
JOHN SAND |
8 |
HOQUIAM |
49 |
|
Qualified |
JOE LYON |
9 |
TACOMA |
51 |
|
Qualified |
ANDY JONSON |
11 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
51 |
|
Qualified |
NICK FRIEND |
10 |
LAKEWOOD |
53 |
|
|
COLLIN BORDEAUX |
8 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
54 |
|
|
LUCAS KNOWLES |
9 |
PORT ORCHARD |
55 |
|
|
NOLAN BACKMAN |
10 |
OLYMPIA |
55 |
|
|
BRANDON BUDD |
9 |
BREMERTON |
62 |
|
|
Girls 16-17 |
top |
KATRINA HEGGE |
16 |
SEATTLE |
72 |
1 |
Qualified |
CARTER SCHICK |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
78 |
2 |
Qualified |
SIDNEY SOLOMONSON |
17 |
PUYALLUP |
80 |
3 |
Qualified |
CARAL MARTINSON |
17 |
UNION |
81 |
4 |
Qualified |
TAELAR SHELTON |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
82 |
|
Qualified |
HILLARY EVANS |
16 |
GRAPEVIEW |
90 |
|
Qualified |
BRENDA JESERNIG |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
90 |
|
Qualified |
KELSY O'BRIEN |
16 |
FEDERAL WAY |
91 |
|
|
CORTNEI COX |
16 |
CHEHALIS |
92 |
|
|
JESSICA DITTO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
93 |
|
|
RYAN NOTTINGHAM |
16 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
101 |
|
|
ERIKA WATKINSON |
16 |
MONTESANO |
102 |
|
|
ANNA COMFORT |
16 |
FIRCREST |
106 |
|
|
Girls 14-15 |
top |
ANNA BOURLAND |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
78 |
1 |
Qualified |
KRISTEN RUE |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
78 |
1 |
Qualified |
HANNAH CARMICHAEL |
14 |
TACOMA |
84 |
|
Qualified |
KARLEY WAGNER |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
92 |
|
Qualified |
CLAIRE BORDEAUX |
14 |
TACOMA |
95 |
|
Qualified |
KENDYL PROSSER |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
95 |
|
Qualified |
LAUREN KUHN |
15 |
ABERDEEN |
97 |
|
|
Girls 12-13 |
top |
JORDAN FERREIRA |
12 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
94 |
1 |
Qualified |
RACHEL LEWIS |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
98 |
2 |
Qualified |
GRACIE DYER |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
99 |
|
Qualified |
Girls 8-11 |
top |
MOLLY BORDEAUX |
11 |
TACOMA |
56 |
1 |
Qualified |
KAYLA MONROE |
11 |
TUMWATER |
63 |
2 |
Qualified |
KATIE GOINS |
11 |
GIG HARBOR |
64 |
|
Qualified |
TORREY TOMPKINS |
9 |
LAKEWOOD |
72 |
|
Qualified |
TESSA GEORGE |
9 |
FIRCREST |
86 |
|
|
ANNIE WALKER |
9 |
DUPONT |
101 |
|
|
McCormick Woods GC
July 2, 2007
FINAL RESULTS BY DIVISION
Note: Boys 12-13 scores based on 14 holes - due to darkness |
Junior Golfer |
Age |
City |
Score |
Finish |
Qual For
Dist |
Boys 16-17 |
top |
JARRED BOSSIO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
69 |
1 |
|
NICK FANDEL |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
77 |
2 |
Qualified |
JACK WHEALDON |
16 |
ILWACO |
77 |
2 |
|
NOLAN SAND |
16 |
HOQUIAM |
80 |
4 |
|
JUSTIN ALLEBAUGH |
17 |
MONTESANO |
80 |
4 |
|
TODD OAKES |
16 |
ILWACO |
80 |
4 |
Qualified |
GIFF OLSON |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
80 |
4 |
Qualified |
JASON MOLNER |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
81 |
|
|
COLIN POFF |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
81 |
|
Qualified |
STEPHEN LESH |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
|
ANDREW WHITE |
16 |
BRUSH PRAIRIE |
82 |
|
Qualified |
JOEY DUWE |
17 |
KINGSTON |
83 |
|
Qualified |
ANDREW ELLIS |
17 |
FIRCREST |
83 |
|
Qualified |
CHRIS BEAN |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
83 |
|
|
JORDAN LABREC |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
84 |
|
|
BRADY WHITE |
17 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
84 |
|
|
CHRIS PANAGIOTU |
16 |
U.P, WA |
86 |
|
|
ELI CREIGHTON |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
86 |
|
|
ZACH WOARE |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
86 |
|
|
DEREK GARLAND |
16 |
CENTRALIA |
87 |
|
|
SCOTT WEISHAAR |
17 |
CAMAS |
88 |
|
|
KYLE BUCHBERGER |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
88 |
|
|
JEFF HABERSETZER |
17 |
LAKEWOOD |
88 |
|
|
WILL DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
89 |
|
|
SEAN PEDERSEN |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
89 |
|
|
SEAN LEONARD |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
91 |
|
|
JOHNATHAN CHONG |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
93 |
|
|
TYLER HUDSON |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
94 |
|
|
CAMERON FORD |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
95 |
|
|
ZEBADIAH BURKI |
16 |
TACOMA |
100 |
|
|
CURTIS PAULSEN |
16 |
LACEY |
101 |
|
|
SCOTT LUTZ |
16 |
BREMERTON |
103 |
|
|
CORRY CAMPBELL |
16 |
BREMERTON |
112 |
|
|
Boys 14-15 |
top |
CAMERON PECK |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
77 |
1 |
|
BEN FOSNICK |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
80 |
2 |
Qualified |
BRAD BUCHBERGER |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
81 |
3 |
Qualified |
JOEY MCNELIS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
81 |
3 |
|
LUKE ERICKSON |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
5 |
|
BOBBY GRIFFIN |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
82 |
5 |
Qualified |
NICK MATTOX |
15 |
LACEY |
82 |
5 |
Qualified |
SAM MCAVOY |
15 |
STEILACOOM |
83 |
|
Qualified |
KYLE KANDA |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
84 |
|
|
PATRICK WHEALDON |
14 |
ILWACO |
85 |
|
Qualified |
DARREN PATRICK ZEMANEK |
14 |
UNIVERSTIY PLACE |
86 |
|
Qualified |
JOHN JORDAN |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
87 |
|
Qualified |
BLAKE JONES |
15 |
CAMAS |
88 |
|
|
MAX JIGANTI |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
88 |
|
|
RYAN KUKULA |
14 |
OCEAN PARK |
89 |
|
|
CHRISTIAN LETTS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
89 |
|
|
KYLE LEONARD |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
90 |
|
|
MICHAEL MCDONNELL |
14 |
ALLYN |
90 |
|
|
CONNOR O'NEILL |
15 |
WASHOUGAL |
90 |
|
|
KYLE SCHNEIDER |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
91 |
|
|
WILL ANDERSON |
15 |
YELM |
92 |
|
|
NATHAN PUTNAM |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
93 |
|
|
DAVIS HARRISON |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
94 |
|
|
GREG PITTMAN |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
95 |
|
|
RYAN GUTIERREZ |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
95 |
|
|
JACK SEIDL |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
96 |
|
|
ERIK LONG-GOHEEN |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
99 |
|
|
CHRIS ROSE |
14 |
ALDER AVE |
102 |
|
|
STEVEN COOK |
15 |
BREMERTON |
103 |
|
|
ROSS OLASON |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
106 |
|
|
JAVIER CABILLO |
15 |
BREMERTON |
106 |
|
|
JORDAN STULLICK |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
106 |
|
|
TAYLOR TOMPKINS |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
106 |
|
|
MATT CLARE |
14 |
FIRCREST |
108 |
|
|
ZACHARY MONROE |
15 |
TUMWATER |
109 |
|
|
DAVID LITTLEJOHN |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
114 |
|
|
NIKKO PISCIOTTI |
14 |
OLYMPIA |
114 |
|
|
Boys 12-13 |
top |
NICK LARSON |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
65 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHRIS TEDESCO |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
66 |
2 |
|
ROSS KUKULA |
12 |
OCEAN PARK |
69 |
3 |
|
SETH NICKERSON |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
74 |
4 |
|
ALEC MARTINSON |
12 |
UNION |
74 |
4 |
|
COLTON GOTT |
12 |
SHELTON |
76 |
|
Qualified |
RUSTY FURTH |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
77 |
|
Qualified |
ANDREW BROWN |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
78 |
|
|
AUSTIN BORDEAUX |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLAVE |
79 |
|
|
WILLIAM WHEALDON |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
79 |
|
|
MICHAEL ALMONTE |
12 |
FIRCREST |
80 |
|
|
AARON CLARE |
13 |
FIRCREST |
80 |
|
|
NICHOLAS MCDONALD |
13 |
UNION |
81 |
|
|
KRISTIAAN THOMPSON |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
81 |
|
|
COLE DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
85 |
|
|
PJ CARMICHAEL |
12 |
TACOMA |
86 |
|
|
BRIAN BRATLIEN |
12 |
POULSBO |
91 |
|
|
MATTHEW BOURLAND |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
97 |
|
|
Boys 8-11 |
top |
BRODIE BORDEAUX |
11 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
42 |
1 |
|
JOE LYON |
9 |
TACOMA |
48 |
2 |
|
JOHN SAND |
8 |
HOQUIAM |
54 |
|
|
BRETT MANKE |
11 |
LAKEWOOD |
56 |
|
Qualified |
RJ MANKE |
8 |
LAKEWOOD |
62 |
|
|
COLLIN BORDEAUX |
8 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
63 |
|
|
ZACHARY OVERSTREET |
10 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
64 |
|
|
Girls 16-17 |
top |
HILLARY EVANS |
16 |
GRAPEVIEW |
85 |
1 |
|
TAELAR SHELTON |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
85 |
2 |
|
CARTER SCHICK |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
87 |
3 |
|
SIDNEY SOLOMONSON |
17 |
PUYALLUP |
91 |
|
|
KELSY O'BRIEN |
16 |
FEDERAL WAY |
99 |
|
Qualified |
BRENDA JESERNIG |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
99 |
|
|
CORTNEI COX |
16 |
CHEHALIS |
99 |
|
Qualified |
ERIKA WATKINSON |
16 |
MONTESANO |
105 |
|
|
JESSICA DITTO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
110 |
|
|
ANNA COMFORT |
16 |
FIRCREST |
114 |
|
|
MEGAN JAMES |
16 |
CHEHALIS |
147 |
|
|
Girls 14-15 |
top |
ERYNNE LEE |
14 |
SILVERDALE |
72 |
1 |
Qualified |
HANNAH CARMICHAEL |
14 |
TACOMA |
89 |
2 |
|
KARLEY WAGNER |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
91 |
|
|
ANNA BOURLAND |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
92 |
|
|
LAUREN KUHN |
15 |
ABERDEEN |
104 |
|
Qualified |
TAYLOR SUNDSTROM |
15 |
ABERDEEN |
107 |
|
|
Girls 12-13 |
top |
ALEXIS KEATING |
12 |
ELMA |
88 |
1 |
Qualified |
JORDAN FERREIRA |
12 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
89 |
2 |
|
GRACIE DYER |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
112 |
|
|
RACHEL LEWIS |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
112 |
|
|
Girls 8-11 |
top |
KATIE LEE |
11 |
SILVERDALE |
44 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHEROKEE KIM |
11 |
DUPONT |
49 |
2 |
Qualified |
KATIE GOINS |
11 |
GIG HARBOR |
63 |
|
|
TORREY TOMPKINS |
9 |
LAKEWOOD |
68 |
|
|
KAYLA MONROE |
11 |
TUMWATER |
72 |
|
|
TESSA GEORGE |
9 |
FIRCREST |
78 |
|
|
Three Rivers
July 6, 2007
FINAL RESULTS BY DIVISION |
Junior Golfer |
Age |
City |
Score |
Finish |
Qual For
Dist |
Boys 16-17 |
top |
JOEY DUWE |
17 |
KINGSTON |
73 |
1 |
|
JARRED BOSSIO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
73 |
2 |
|
NOLAN SAND |
16 |
HOQUIAM |
74 |
3 |
|
SCOTT WEISHAAR |
17 |
CAMAS |
74 |
3 |
|
JACK WHEALDON |
16 |
ILWACO |
75 |
5 |
|
KYLE BUCHBERGER |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
75 |
5 |
Qualified |
TODD OAKES |
16 |
ILWACO |
76 |
|
|
CHRIS BEAN |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
76 |
|
|
KYLE HURT |
16 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
78 |
|
Qualified |
BRIAN LEE |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
78 |
|
|
CARL OSTERGREN |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
78 |
|
|
ANDREW WHITE |
16 |
BRUSH PRAIRIE |
78 |
|
|
JASON MOLNER |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
80 |
|
|
COLIN POFF |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
80 |
|
|
SEAN PEDERSEN |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
80 |
|
|
PETER LESLIE |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
81 |
|
|
CAMERON FORD |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
81 |
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEBAUGH |
17 |
MONTESANO |
82 |
|
|
NICK FANDEL |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
|
GREGORY WAGNER |
17 |
VANCOUVER |
82 |
|
|
JORDAN LABREC |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
83 |
|
|
JARED MOE |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
83 |
|
|
SCOTT EASTON |
17 |
ELMA |
85 |
|
|
WILL DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
86 |
|
|
TYLER HUDSON |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
87 |
|
|
JEFF HABERSETZER |
17 |
LAKEWOOD |
88 |
|
|
CURTIS PAULSEN |
16 |
LACEY |
91 |
|
|
ZACH WOARE |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
92 |
|
|
ZEBADIAH BURKI |
16 |
TACOMA |
97 |
|
|
CORRY CAMPBELL |
16 |
BREMERTON |
97 |
|
|
Boys 14-15 |
top |
GARRETT WISSBAUM |
15 |
VANCOUVER |
76 |
1 |
|
RYAN KUKULA |
14 |
OCEAN PARK |
77 |
2 |
|
CARL JONSON |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
77 |
2 |
Qualified |
BLAKE JONES |
15 |
CAMAS |
79 |
4 |
|
JOHN JORDAN |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
79 |
4 |
|
BEN FOSNICK |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
80 |
6 |
|
BOBBY GRIFFIN |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
80 |
6 |
|
MAX JIGANTI |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
|
|
NATHAN PUTNAM |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
83 |
|
|
ERIK LONG-GOHEEN |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
83 |
|
Qualified |
KYLE KANDA |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
83 |
|
|
CONNOR O'NEILL |
15 |
WASHOUGAL |
83 |
|
|
PATRICK WHEALDON |
14 |
ILWACO |
84 |
|
|
RYAN GUTIERREZ |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
84 |
|
|
ROSS OLASON |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
85 |
|
|
LUKE ERICKSON |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
85 |
|
|
JAMES JENSEN |
14 |
TUMWATER |
86 |
|
|
NICK MATTOX |
15 |
LACEY |
87 |
|
|
DAVIS HARRISON |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
88 |
|
|
BEN TALBOT |
15 |
LACEY |
89 |
|
|
ZACHARY MONROE |
15 |
TUMWATER |
90 |
|
|
CHRIS ROSE |
14 |
ALDER AVE |
90 |
|
|
JOEY MCNELIS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
90 |
|
|
NATHAN HARRIS |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
90 |
|
|
TAYLOR TOMPKINS |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
91 |
|
|
NIKKO PISCIOTTI |
14 |
OLYMPIA |
92 |
|
|
TYLER SAATHOFF |
14 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
94 |
|
|
WILL ANDERSON |
15 |
YELM |
97 |
|
|
DAVID LITTLEJOHN |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
102 |
|
|
JORDAN STULLICK |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
103 |
|
|
Boys 12-13 |
top |
ROSS KUKULA |
12 |
OCEAN PARK |
87 |
1 |
|
MICHAEL ALMONTE |
12 |
FIRCREST |
88 |
2 |
Qualified |
ALEC MARTINSON |
12 |
UNION |
91 |
3 |
|
KELLEN MCCAULEY |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
92 |
|
Qualified |
SETH NICKERSON |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
93 |
|
|
CHRIS TEDESCO |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
95 |
|
|
AUSTIN BORDEAUX |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLAVE |
95 |
|
Qualified |
RYDER DESTEUNDER |
12 |
TACOMA |
95 |
|
Qualified |
WILLIAM WHEALDON |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
101 |
|
|
MATTHEW BOURLAND |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
102 |
|
|
COLE DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
102 |
|
|
Boys 8-11 |
top |
BRENDAN MCCAULEY |
10 |
OLYMPIA |
43 |
1 |
Qualified |
BRODIE BORDEAUX |
11 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
44 |
2 |
|
JEFF JONES |
11 |
LONGVIEW |
46 |
|
Qualified |
ANDY JONSON |
11 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
52 |
|
|
BRENT CHAPIN |
11 |
OLYMPIA |
53 |
|
Qualified |
ZACHARY OVERSTREET |
10 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
54 |
|
Qualified |
JOHN SAND |
8 |
HOQUIAM |
55 |
|
|
COLLIN BORDEAUX |
8 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
61 |
|
|
NOLAN BACKMAN |
10 |
OLYMPIA |
61 |
|
|
Girls 16-17 |
top |
CARTER SCHICK |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
79 |
1 |
|
ASHLEY FELLOWS |
17 |
TACOMA |
84 |
2 |
Qualified |
TAELAR SHELTON |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
84 |
2 |
|
KELSY O'BRIEN |
16 |
FEDERAL WAY |
85 |
|
|
CARAL MARTINSON |
17 |
UNION |
85 |
|
|
JESSICA DITTO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
96 |
|
Qualified |
CORTNEI COX |
16 |
CHEHALIS |
96 |
|
|
ERIKA WATKINSON |
16 |
MONTESANO |
99 |
|
|
BRENDA JESERNIG |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
100 |
|
|
ANNA COMFORT |
16 |
FIRCREST |
103 |
|
|
MARI PETERSON |
17 |
KELSO |
103 |
|
|
ANNA BOURLAND |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
84 |
1 |
|
KRISTEN RUE |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
84 |
2 |
|
Girls 14-15 |
top |
TAYLOR SUNDSTROM |
15 |
ABERDEEN |
100 |
|
Qualified |
KENDYL PROSSER |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
104 |
|
|
Girls 12-13 |
top |
JORDAN FERREIRA |
12 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
93 |
1 |
|
ALEXIS KEATING |
12 |
ELMA |
94 |
2 |
|
RACHEL LEWIS |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
99 |
|
|
GRACIE DYER |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
109 |
|
|
Girls 8-11 |
top |
TORREY TOMPKINS |
9 |
LAKEWOOD |
70 |
1 |
|
KAYLA MONROE |
11 |
TUMWATER |
71 |
2 |
|
TESSA GEORGE |
9 |
FIRCREST |
76 |
|
|
Whispering Firs GC
July 12, 2007
FINAL RESULTS BY DIVISION |
Junior Golfer |
Age |
City |
Score |
Finish |
Qual For
Dist |
Boys 16-17 |
top |
CASEY ADAMS |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
71 |
1 |
|
JARRED BOSSIO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
71 |
2 |
|
JACK WHEALDON |
16 |
ILWACO |
71 |
2 |
|
BRADY WHITE |
17 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
72 |
4 |
|
JOEY DUWE |
17 |
KINGSTON |
73 |
5 |
|
KYLE BUCHBERGER |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
74 |
6 |
|
JEFF HABERSETZER |
17 |
LAKEWOOD |
75 |
|
Qualified |
JASON MOLNER |
17 |
LONGVIEW |
77 |
|
|
SEAN LEONARD |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
77 |
|
Qualified |
ANDREW ELLIS |
17 |
FIRCREST |
77 |
|
|
NOLAN SAND |
16 |
HOQUIAM |
78 |
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEBAUGH |
17 |
MONTESANO |
78 |
|
|
TAYLOR YOUTSLER |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
78 |
|
Qualified |
COLIN POFF |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
80 |
|
|
BRIAN LEE |
16 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
80 |
|
|
ZACH WOARE |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
80 |
|
|
CHRIS BEAN |
16 |
GIG HARBOR |
80 |
|
|
DEREK GARLAND |
16 |
CENTRALIA |
81 |
|
|
NICK FANDEL |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
81 |
|
|
TODD OAKES |
16 |
ILWACO |
81 |
|
|
JORDAN LABREC |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
81 |
|
|
STEPHEN LESH |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
84 |
|
|
TANNER ROGGENKAMP |
16 |
LA CENTER |
85 |
|
|
WILL DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
17 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
86 |
|
|
SEAN PEDERSEN |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
86 |
|
|
CAMERON FORD |
16 |
LONGVIEW |
86 |
|
|
ALEX LILJESTROM |
16 |
TACOMA |
86 |
|
|
GIFF OLSON |
17 |
GIG HARBOR |
87 |
|
|
ZEBADIAH BURKI |
16 |
TACOMA |
88 |
|
|
CHRIS PANAGIOTU |
16 |
U.P, WA |
93 |
|
|
CORRY CAMPBELL |
16 |
BREMERTON |
97 |
|
|
Boys 14-15 |
top |
CARL JONSON |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
72 |
1 |
|
JOHN JORDAN |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
73 |
2 |
|
JOEY MCNELIS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
75 |
3 |
|
NATHAN PUTNAM |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
77 |
4 |
|
BRETT HALLSTROM |
15 |
CAMAS |
78 |
5 |
Qualified |
RYAN KUKULA |
14 |
OCEAN PARK |
79 |
6 |
|
KYLE KANDA |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
79 |
6 |
|
SAM MCAVOY |
15 |
STEILACOOM |
81 |
|
|
KYLE SCHNEIDER |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
81 |
|
|
BOBBY GRIFFIN |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
82 |
|
|
WILL ANDERSON |
15 |
YELM |
84 |
|
Qualified |
CONNOR O'NEILL |
15 |
WASHOUGAL |
84 |
|
|
JAMES JENSEN |
14 |
TUMWATER |
84 |
|
Qualified |
PATRICK WHEALDON |
14 |
ILWACO |
85 |
|
|
KYLE LEONARD |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
86 |
|
|
GREG PITTMAN |
15 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
86 |
|
|
ROSS OLASON |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
87 |
|
|
BEN TALBOT |
15 |
LACEY |
87 |
|
|
NICK MATTOX |
15 |
LACEY |
87 |
|
|
JACK SEIDL |
15 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
88 |
|
|
RYAN GUTIERREZ |
15 |
OLYMPIA |
89 |
|
|
MICHAEL MCDONNELL |
14 |
ALLYN |
89 |
|
|
TAYLOR TOMPKINS |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
89 |
|
|
BRET BITOW |
15 |
PUYALLUP |
92 |
|
|
DAVIS HARRISON |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
94 |
|
|
CHRISTIAN LETTS |
15 |
GIG HARBOR |
94 |
|
|
TYLER SAATHOFF |
14 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
95 |
|
|
JORDAN STULLICK |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
96 |
|
|
ZACHARY MONROE |
15 |
TUMWATER |
96 |
|
|
NEIL BITOW |
15 |
PUYALLUP |
96 |
|
|
DAVID LITTLEJOHN |
15 |
LAKEWOOD |
97 |
|
|
NIKKO PISCIOTTI |
14 |
OLYMPIA |
98 |
|
|
MATT CLARE |
14 |
FIRCREST |
99 |
|
|
JOHN FRY |
14 |
BREMERTON |
121 |
|
|
Boys 12-13 |
top |
AARON CLARE |
13 |
FIRCREST |
81 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHRIS TEDESCO |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
81 |
2 |
|
ROSS KUKULA |
12 |
OCEAN PARK |
83 |
3 |
|
SETH NICKERSON |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
85 |
4 |
|
KELLEN MCCAULEY |
13 |
OLYMPIA |
86 |
|
|
RUSTY FURTH |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
87 |
|
|
DEVIN FINDLAY |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
88 |
|
|
ALEC MARTINSON |
12 |
UNION |
88 |
|
|
COLE DE VAN DER SCHUEREN |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
91 |
|
|
AUSTIN BORDEAUX |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLAVE |
91 |
|
|
PJ CARMICHAEL |
12 |
TACOMA |
92 |
|
|
WILLIAM WHEALDON |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
96 |
|
|
KRISTIAAN THOMPSON |
13 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
97 |
|
|
MATTHEW BOURLAND |
12 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
98 |
|
|
OWEN MATHESON |
13 |
PORT ORCHARD |
100 |
|
|
ANDREW BROWN |
13 |
GIG HARBOR |
103 |
|
|
THOMAS KLUSSMANN |
12 |
BREMERTON |
125 |
|
|
Boys 8-11 |
top |
BRENDAN MCCAULEY |
10 |
OLYMPIA |
45 |
1 |
|
BRODIE BORDEAUX |
11 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
46 |
2 |
|
JEFF JONES |
11 |
LONGVIEW |
48 |
3 |
|
JOHN SAND |
8 |
HOQUIAM |
51 |
|
|
ALEC CHARLES |
10 |
GIGHARBOR |
52 |
|
|
ANDY JONSON |
11 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
53 |
|
|
LOGAN KNOWLES |
10 |
PORT ORCHARD |
53 |
|
|
CARTER KRAUS |
10 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
53 |
|
Qualified |
JOE LYON |
9 |
TACOMA |
54 |
|
|
LUCAS KNOWLES |
9 |
PORT ORCHARD |
55 |
|
|
BRETT MANKE |
11 |
LAKEWOOD |
56 |
|
|
BRENT CHAPIN |
11 |
OLYMPIA |
58 |
|
|
NOLAN BACKMAN |
10 |
OLYMPIA |
61 |
|
|
COLLIN BORDEAUX |
8 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
63 |
|
|
NICK FRIEND |
10 |
LAKEWOOD |
65 |
|
|
ZACHARY OVERSTREET |
10 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
66 |
|
|
Girls 16-17 |
top |
KELSY O'BRIEN |
16 |
FEDERAL WAY |
82 |
1 |
|
HILLARY EVANS |
16 |
GRAPEVIEW |
86 |
2 |
|
CARAL MARTINSON |
17 |
UNION |
86 |
2 |
|
CARTER SCHICK |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
86 |
2 |
|
ASHLEY FELLOWS |
17 |
TACOMA |
87 |
|
|
TAELAR SHELTON |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
90 |
|
|
KARINA SHELTON |
17 |
TACOMA |
99 |
|
Qualified |
ANNA COMFORT |
16 |
FIRCREST |
99 |
|
Qualified |
BRENDA JESERNIG |
16 |
OLYMPIA |
99 |
|
|
ERIKA WATKINSON |
16 |
MONTESANO |
101 |
|
|
JESSICA DITTO |
17 |
OLYMPIA |
105 |
|
|
Girls 14-15 |
top |
KRISTEN RUE |
14 |
GIG HARBOR |
87 |
1 |
|
ANNA BOURLAND |
14 |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
87 |
2 |
|
KARLEY WAGNER |
14 |
ABERDEEN |
90 |
|
|
KENDYL PROSSER |
14 |
LAKEWOOD |
102 |
|
|
TAYLOR SUNDSTROM |
15 |
ABERDEEN |
105 |
|
|
HANNAH CARMICHAEL |
14 |
TACOMA |
106 |
|
|
CLAIRE BORDEAUX |
14 |
TACOMA |
120 |
|
|
Girls 12-13 |
top |
ALEXIS KEATING |
12 |
ELMA |
79 |
1 |
|
JORDAN FERREIRA |
12 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
87 |
2 |
|
RACHEL LEWIS |
12 |
GIG HARBOR |
100 |
|
|
GRACIE DYER |
13 |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
109 |
|
|
Girls 8-11 |
top |
KATIE LEE |
11 |
SILVERDALE |
41 |
1 |
|
CHEROKEE KIM |
11 |
DUPONT |
44 |
2 |
|
KAYLA MONROE |
11 |
TUMWATER |
65 |
|
|
ELISA DEVITA |
11 |
GIG HARBOR |
72 |
|
Qualified |
TORREY TOMPKINS |
9 |
LAKEWOOD |
73 |
|
|
TESSA GEORGE |
9 |
FIRCREST |
82 |
|
|
District 3 Championship
Gold Mountain & Trophy Lake
July 16 & 17, 2007
FINAL RESULTS |
Junior Golfer |
City |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Total |
Final |
Qual State |
Boys 16-17 |
top |
JOEY DUWE |
KINGSTON |
72 |
74 |
146 |
1 |
Qualified |
JARRED BOSSIO |
OLYMPIA |
73 |
73 |
146 |
2 |
Qualified |
BRADY WHITE |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
74 |
74 |
148 |
3 |
Qualified |
CHRIS BEAN |
GIG HARBOR |
75 |
73 |
148 |
3 |
Qualified |
CASEY ADAMS |
OLYMPIA |
75 |
74 |
149 |
5 |
Qualified |
KYLE HURT |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
75 |
74 |
149 |
5 |
Qualified |
JACK WHEALDON |
ILWACO |
71 |
79 |
150 |
|
Qualified |
BRIAN LEE |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
74 |
77 |
151 |
|
Qualified |
JASON MOLNER |
LONGVIEW |
75 |
77 |
152 |
|
Qualified |
SCOTT WEISHAAR |
CAMAS |
76 |
78 |
154 |
|
Qualified |
NOLAN SAND |
HOQUIAM |
80 |
76 |
156 |
|
alt |
ANDREW ELLIS |
FIRCREST |
78 |
79 |
157 |
|
alt |
JEFF HABERSETZER |
LAKEWOOD |
76 |
81 |
157 |
|
alt |
JUSTIN ALLEBAUGH |
MONTESANO |
77 |
82 |
159 |
|
|
SEAN LEONARD |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
79 |
80 |
159 |
|
|
KYLE BUCHBERGER |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
80 |
80 |
160 |
|
|
CARL OSTERGREN |
LONGVIEW |
76 |
85 |
161 |
|
|
COLIN POFF |
OLYMPIA |
78 |
86 |
164 |
|
|
GIFF OLSON |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
87 |
169 |
|
|
TAYLOR YOUTSLER |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
87 |
169 |
|
|
TODD OAKES |
ILWACO |
84 |
87 |
171 |
|
|
NICK FANDEL |
GIG HARBOR |
79 |
93 |
172 |
|
|
Boys 14-15 |
top |
SAM MCAVOY |
STEILACOOM |
76 |
72 |
148 |
1 |
wd |
BLAKE JONES |
CAMAS |
74 |
78 |
152 |
2 |
wd |
JOHN JORDAN |
OLYMPIA |
78 |
77 |
155 |
3 |
Qualified |
NATHAN PUTNAM |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
76 |
81 |
157 |
4 |
Qualified |
LUKE ERICKSON |
GIG HARBOR |
82 |
78 |
160 |
5 |
Qualified |
JACK SEIDL |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
77 |
84 |
161 |
|
Qualified |
PATRICK WHEALDON |
ILWACO |
84 |
78 |
162 |
|
Qualified |
CONNOR O'NEILL |
WASHOUGAL |
81 |
81 |
162 |
|
Qualified |
RYAN KUKULA |
OCEAN PARK |
80 |
83 |
163 |
|
Qualified |
BEN FOSNICK |
LAKEWOOD |
82 |
82 |
164 |
|
Qualified |
KYLE SCHNEIDER |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
82 |
82 |
164 |
|
Qualified |
BRAD BUCHBERGER |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
80 |
84 |
164 |
|
Qualified |
JOEY MCNELIS |
GIG HARBOR |
84 |
82 |
166 |
|
Qualified |
KYLE KANDA |
OLYMPIA |
80 |
88 |
168 |
|
Qualified |
JAMES JENSEN |
TUMWATER |
85 |
83 |
168 |
|
Qualified |
BRETT HALLSTROM |
CAMAS |
86 |
86 |
172 |
|
alt |
D. ZEMANEK |
UNIVERSTIY PLACE |
88 |
85 |
173 |
|
alt |
ERIK LONG-GOHEEN |
GIG HARBOR |
88 |
86 |
174 |
|
|
MAX JIGANTI |
GIG HARBOR |
91 |
88 |
179 |
|
|
CHRISTIAN LETTS |
GIG HARBOR |
89 |
91 |
180 |
|
|
BOBBY GRIFFIN |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
89 |
92 |
181 |
|
|
NICK MATTOX |
LACEY |
89 |
102 |
191 |
|
|
WILL ANDERSON |
YELM |
98 |
105 |
203 |
|
|
Boys 12-13 |
top |
ROSS KUKULA |
OCEAN PARK |
80 |
76 |
156 |
1 |
Qualified |
CHRIS TEDESCO |
GIG HARBOR |
79 |
79 |
158 |
2 |
Qualified |
RUSTY FURTH |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
77 |
85 |
162 |
3 |
Qualified |
AARON CLARE |
FIRCREST |
87 |
79 |
166 |
4 |
Qualified |
ALEC MARTINSON |
UNION |
87 |
85 |
172 |
|
Qualified |
SETH NICKERSON |
OLYMPIA |
84 |
93 |
177 |
|
Qualified |
DEVIN FINDLAY |
GIG HARBOR |
86 |
92 |
178 |
|
alt |
KELLEN MCCAULEY |
OLYMPIA |
81 |
99 |
180 |
|
alt |
RYDER DESTEUNDER |
TACOMA |
87 |
97 |
184 |
|
|
WILLIAM WHEALDON |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
89 |
96 |
185 |
|
|
NICK LARSON |
GIG HARBOR |
92 |
95 |
187 |
|
|
AUSTIN BORDEAUX |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
88 |
116 |
204 |
|
|
COLTON GOTT |
SHELTON |
112 |
122 |
234 |
|
|
Boys 8-11 |
top |
BRENDAN MCCAULEY |
OLYMPIA |
43 |
43 |
86 |
1 |
Qualified |
BRODIE BORDEAUX |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
41 |
48 |
89 |
2 |
Qualified |
JEFF JONES |
LONGVIEW |
47 |
45 |
92 |
3 |
Qualified |
ANDY JONSON |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
Qualified |
CARTER KRAUS |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
42 |
52 |
94 |
|
Qualified |
RJ MANKE |
LAKEWOOD |
48 |
49 |
97 |
|
alt |
BRETT MANKE |
LAKEWOOD |
47 |
54 |
101 |
|
alt |
JOHN SAND |
HOQUIAM |
50 |
52 |
102 |
|
|
JOE LYON |
TACOMA |
53 |
49 |
102 |
|
|
ALEC CHARLES |
GIG HARBOR |
40 |
65 |
105 |
|
|
Z. OVERSTREET |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
58 |
58 |
116 |
|
|
Girls 16-17 |
top |
CARTER SCHICK |
OLYMPIA |
88 |
82 |
170 |
1 |
wd |
SIDNEY SOLOMONSON |
PUYALLUP |
92 |
82 |
174 |
2 |
Qualified |
ASHLEY FELLOWS |
TACOMA |
92 |
89 |
181 |
3 |
Qualified |
CARAL MARTINSON |
UNION |
93 |
92 |
185 |
|
Qualified |
KELSY O'BRIEN |
FEDERAL WAY |
96 |
90 |
186 |
|
Qualified |
TAELAR SHELTON |
OLYMPIA |
99 |
93 |
192 |
|
Qualified |
BRENDA JESERNIG |
OLYMPIA |
99 |
94 |
193 |
|
alt |
HILLARY EVANS |
GRAPEVIEW |
100 |
97 |
197 |
|
|
ANNA COMFORT |
FIRCREST |
104 |
122 |
226 |
|
|
Girls 14-15 |
top |
KRISTEN RUE |
GIG HARBOR |
87 |
85 |
172 |
1 |
Qualified |
ANNA BOURLAND |
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND |
85 |
92 |
177 |
2 |
Qualified |
KARLEY WAGNER |
ABERDEEN |
91 |
107 |
198 |
3 |
Qualified |
HANNAH CARMICHAEL |
TACOMA |
103 |
98 |
201 |
|
Qualified |
KENDYL PROSSER |
LAKEWOOD |
102 |
115 |
217 |
|
alt |
CLAIRE BORDEAUX |
TACOMA |
113 |
105 |
218 |
|
alt |
Girls 12-13 |
top |
ALEXIS KEATING |
ELMA |
87 |
87 |
174 |
1 |
Qualified |
JORDAN FERREIRA |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
89 |
93 |
182 |
2 |
Qualified |
RACHEL LEWIS |
GIG HARBOR |
97 |
104 |
201 |
|
alt |
GRACIE DYER |
UNIVERSITY PLACE |
111 |
108 |
219 |
|
|
Girls 8-11 |
top |
KATIE LEE |
SILVERDALE |
38 |
42 |
80 |
1 |
wd |
CHEROKEE KIM |
DUPONT |
42 |
44 |
86 |
2 |
Qualified |
MOLLY BORDEAUX |
TACOMA |
53 |
59 |
112 |
3 |
Qualified |
ELISA DEVITA |
GIG HARBOR |
57 |
64 |
121 |
|
Qualified |
TORREY TOMPKINS |
LAKEWOOD |
60 |
67 |
127 |
|
alt |
KAYLA MONROE |
TUMWATER |
62 |
67 |
129 |
|
alt |
|