US Junior Amateur Qualifier 2011
Gross Scores
1
Andrew Whalen
Ephrata, WA
73-67--140
2
James Feutz
University Place, WA
77-68--145
T3
Chris Hatch
Mukilteo, WA
76-72--148
Chris Tedesco
Gig Harbor, WA
73-75--148
Cameron Davison
Canada
72-76--148
T6
Tyler Salsbury
Enumclaw, WA
74-77--151
Tony Ko
Canada
77-74--151
T8
Vinnie Murphy
Edgewood, WA
80-72--152
Andrew Kennedy
Redmond, WA
75-77--152
Kyle Cornett
Mill Creek, WA
76-76--152
T11
Kevin Kwon
Canada
81-72--153
Matthew Broughton
Canada
79-74--153
Dominick Francks
Olympia, WA
79-74--153
Ryan Wallen
Blaine, WA
79-74--153
15
David Lee
Canada
78-76--154
T16
Li Wang
Sammamish, WA
81-74--155
Kyle Bowser
Danville, CA
71-84--155
Frank Garber
Kirkland, WA
77-78--155
Jordan Lu
Canada
78-77--155
20
Kevin Vigna
Canada
80-76--156
T21
Khaled Attieh
United Arab Emirates
76-81--157
Ross Kukula
Ocean Park, WA
76-81--157
Garrett Foss
Redmond, WA
80-77--157
24
Joe Harvie
Orting, WA
77-81--158
T25
Willy Scholten
Lynden, WA
80-79--159
Stuart MacDonald
Canada
80-79--159
T27
Seth Nickerson
Olympia, WA
81-79--160
Ahren Young
Renton, WA
82-78--160
Andy Liu
Bellevue, WA
76-84--160
Donald Qiu
Canada
81-79--160
Nolan Cull
Lake Tapps, WA
79-81--160
T32
David Fonua
Renton, WA
80-81--161
Ryan O'Mera
Sequim, WA
84-77--161
R.J. Manke
Lakewood, WA
81-80--161
T35
Howard Lee
Canada
84-79--163
Akihiro Kojima
Japan
84-79--163
Roy Kang
Canada
85-78--163
Spencer Weiss
Sammamish, WA
80-83--163
Chris Babcock
Seattle, WA
82-81--163
David Won
Bothell, WA
84-79--163
Gregory Gildea
81-82--163
T42
William Whealdon
Bainbridge Island, WA
80-84--164
Brandon Hill
Mukilteo, WA
78-86--164
T44
Patrick Sato
Bellevue, WA
88-77--165
Jun Kang
Canada
82-83--165
Kelly Campbell
Auburn, WA
85-80--165
47
Cody Piper
Port Townsend, WA
81-85--166
T48
Nick Larson
Gig Harbor, WA
90-79--169
Connor O'Keefe
Kenmore, WA
87-82--169
Preston Gillihan
Puyallup, WA
82-87--169
T51
Jacob Leonard
Puyallup, WA
85-86--171
Oliver Rudnicki
Woodinville, WA
84-87--171
53
Kavan Eubank
Japan
91-81--172
T54
Clark Wilson
Ocean Park, WA
91-82--173
Jack Strickland
Sammamish, WA
80-93--173
Daniel Lee
Bellevue, WA
86-87--173
T57
Brett Manke
Lakewood, WA
91-84--175
Cole Hublou
Kenmore, WA
89-86--175
T59
Lyle Rudnicki
Woodinville, WA
89-87--176
Luke Kilcup
Gig Harbor, WA
90-86--176
T61
A.J. Seo
Auburn, WA
85-94--179
Sean Yi
Federal Way, WA
88-91--179
63
Grant Cole
Redmond, WA
88-92--180
64
Josh Schireman
Auburn, WA
91-92--183
65
Alec Reed
Bellevue, WA
92-94--186
66
Eric Grinberg
Gig Harbor, WA
96-97--193
67
Alec McClelland
Orting, WA
109-104--213